Weekly results

3/maa. 17:00 Men B Don & Maarten German & David 4-6 / 1-6
3/maa. 17:00
3/maa. 18:00 Women A Kaj & Liliana Willeke & Debby 4-6 / 2-6
3/maa. 18:00 Women C Elyse & Mariska Madeleine & Evi 3-6 / 5-7
3/maa. 18:00 Men D Hans & Jurgen Daan & Pieter 1-6 / 1-6
3/maa. 18:00
3/maa. 19:00 Women A Janneke & Carlin Britt & Iris 6-4 / 6-1
3/maa. 19:00 Women B Shireen & Dali Julia & Frederique 6-4 / 6-4
3/maa. 19:00 Men B Mark & Ron German & David 4-6 / 2-6
3/maa. 19:00 Men A Erik & Ivo Farah & Dick 6-2 / 6-2
3/maa. 20:00
3/maa. 20:00 Men B Don & Maarten Alberseeto & Fritszgerald 3-6 / 3-6
3/maa. 20:00 Men B Maurice & Danny Roy & Aldrish 6-2 / 0-6 / 6-3
3/maa. 20:00
3/maa. 21:00 Women C Marjolein & Lotte Suzanne & Ishma 4-6 / 5-7
3/maa. 21:00 Men D Doeke & Sander Jordy & Simon 0-6 / 2-6
3/maa. 21:00 Men C Niek & Edward Nils & Dion 6-2 / 6-2
3/maa. 21:00

 

24/feb. 18:00 Women A Britt & Iris Cecile & Simone 6-4 / 3-6 / 5-7
24/feb. 18:00 Women C Madeleine & Evi Suzanne & Ishma 3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
24/feb. 18:00 Men D Jeroen & Jochem Jordy & Simon 6-3 / 1-6 / 2-6
24/feb. 18:00 Men B
24/feb. 19:00 Women A Juul & Carla Veerle & Machteld 6-4 / 7-6
24/feb. 19:00 Women A Kaj & Liliana Janneke & Carlin 1-6 / 1-6
24/feb. 19:00 Men D Doeke & Sander Daan & Pieter 3-6 / 6-7
24/feb. 19:00 Men C Paul & Gody Harrie & Helmer 6-2 / 6-1
24/feb. 20:00 Women C Marjolein & Lotte Evelien & Simone 6-2 / 6-4
24/feb. 20:00 Men A Sigrel & Maurison Mathijs & Mark 3-6 / 4-6
24/feb. 20:00 Men B Maurice & Danny Darvick & Daan 4-6 / 1-6
24/feb. 20:00 Men A Ryan & Xammar Farah & Dick 6-3 / 6-4
24/feb. 21:00 Women C Nicola & Stephanie Annabel & Nienke 6-4 / 6-4
24/feb. 21:00 Women B Magalie & Mariet Stefanie & Brigitte 6-3 / 3-6 / 5-7
24/feb. 21:00 Men B Roy & Aldrish Alberseeto & Fritszgerald 2-6 / 6-4 / 5-7
24/feb. 21:00

 

17/feb. 18:00 Women A Kaj & Liliana Cecile & Simone 3-6 / 2-6
17/feb. 18:00 Women C Evelien & Simone Suzanne & Ishma 1-6 / 2-6
17/feb. 18:00 Men D Jeroen & Jochem Doeke & Sander 6-2 / 6-3
17/feb. 18:00 Men A Erik & Ivo Ryan & Xammar 4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
17/feb. 19:00
17/feb. 19:00 Men B Mark & Ron Maurice & Danny 4-6 / 1-6
17/feb. 19:00 Men B Don & Maarten Elmar & Tom 6-4 / 6-2
17/feb. 19:00 Men A Farah & Dick Sigrel & Maurison 6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
17/feb. 20:00 Women A Willeke & Debby Britt & Iris 6-0 / 6-1
17/feb. 20:00 Men B German & David Roy & Aldrish 6-3 / 6-4
17/feb. 20:00
17/feb. 20:00 Men C Niek & Edward Nils & Dion 6-1 / 6-3
17/feb. 21:00
17/feb. 21:00 Women C Annabel & Nienke Madeleine & Evi 6-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
17/feb. 21:00 Men A Tim & Jeroen Joe & Jarl 6-3 / 6-1
17/feb. 21:00