Weekly results

9/okt. 18:00 Men A Tim & Jeroen Maurice & Danny 6-4 4-6 6-4
9/okt. 18:00
9/okt. 18:00
9/okt. 18:00 Men D Naud & Berry Dion & Junnys 2-6 2-6
9/okt. 19:00
9/okt. 19:00 Men C Gody & Paul Rick & Maarten 6-3 7-5
9/okt. 19:00 Men D Naud & Berry Ken & Camiel 3-6 3-6
9/okt. 19:00 Women A Carlin & Farah Brigitte & Marjolein 6-4 6-1
9/okt. 20:00 Men A Joe & Maurison Daan & Jimmy 6-1 6-3
9/okt. 20:00 Men C Harrie & Helmer Xammar & Chayenne 0-6 4-6

 

16/okt. 18:00 Men B Ron & Mark Paul & Jaimy 7-6 6-1
16/okt. 18:00 Men B Olivier & Simon Ale & Ivo 3-6 6-2 3-6
16/okt. 18:00 Women B Iris & Urveline Tara & Tessa 6-1 6-0
16/okt. 18:00
16/okt. 19:00 Men A Joe & Maurison Maurice & Danny 6-2 6-3
16/okt. 19:00 Men C Eddy & Guus v R Mike & Nimrod 2-6 6-3 7-5
16/okt. 19:00 Women B Iris & Urveline Candace & Martine 6-3 6- 1
16/okt. 19:00 Men D Naud & Berry Kees & Robert 1-6 4-6
16/okt. 20:00 Men A Tim & Jeroen Mathijs & Dick 5-7 7-5 6-4
16/okt. 20:00 Men C Rick & Maarten Xammar & Chayenne 1-6 7-6 1-6
16/okt. 20:00 Women B Lise & Mandy Magalie & Federique 2-6 7-5 2-6
16/okt. 20:00 Men C Gody & Paul Daniel & Tom 6-1 7-5

 

23/okt. 18:00 Men C Rick & Maarten Harrie & Helmer
23/okt. 18:00 Men C Mike & Nimrod Daniel & Tom 3-6 0-6
23/okt. 18:00 Men C Eddy & Guus v R Gody & Paul 1-6 1-6
23/okt. 18:00 Women A Cecile & Simone Brigitte & Marjolein 2-6 6-0 6-0
23/okt. 19:00 Men A Daan & Jimmy Tim & Jeroen 3-6 4-6
23/okt. 19:00
23/okt. 19:00
23/okt. 19:00 Women A Sarah & Shireen Vivian & Francesca 6-1 6-2
23/okt. 20:00 Men B Ron & Mark Ale & Ivo 2-6 7-6 3-6
23/okt. 20:00 Men B Olivier & Simon Paul & Jaimy 6-4 4-6 6-4
23/okt. 20:00 Men A Mathijs & Dick Joe & Maurison 7-6 6-3
23/okt. 20:00 Women A Carlin & Farah Debby & Willeke 6-2 4-6 6-1
23/okt. 21:00 Men B Olivier & Simon Ron & Mark 6-4 4-6 6-1
23/okt. 21:00 Men D Arjen & Lito Ken & Camiel 6-1 6-1
23/okt. 21:00
23/okt. 21:00

 

30/okt. 18:00 Men A Daan & Jimmy Tim & Jeroen 3-6 2-6
30/okt. 18:00 Men B Elmar & Jasper Ale & Ivo 5-7 4-6
30/okt. 18:00 Men C Gody & Paul Mike & Nimrod 6-4 6-2
30/okt. 18:00 Women B Iris & Urveline Magalie & Federique 6-1 6-1
30/okt. 19:00 Men B Ron & Mark Olivier & Simon 6-1 6-2
30/okt. 19:00 Men C Rick & Maarten Daniel & Tom 7-5 7-5
30/okt. 19:00 Men D Don & Guus van E Ken & Camiel 6-3 6-3
30/okt. 19:00 Women A Debby & Willeke Veerle & Juul 7-5 6-1
30/okt. 20:00 Men D Arjen & Lito Kees & Robert 6-2 6-2
30/okt. 20:00 Men A Daan & Jimmy Joe & Maurison 1-6 0-6
30/okt. 20:00 Men B Ivo & Ale Paul & Jaimy 6-2 6-4
30/okt. 20:00 Women A Cecile & Simone Sarah & Shireen 6-2 6-3
30/okt. 21:00
30/okt. 21:00
30/okt. 21:00
30/okt. 21:00

 

6/nov. 18:00 Men A Tim & Jeroen Danny & Maurice 6-3 6-2
6/nov. 18:00 Men C Eddy & Guus v R Rick & Maarten 0-6 1-6
6/nov. 18:00 Women A Debby & Willeke Simone & Cecile 6-3 4-6 3-6
6/nov. 18:00 Women B Iris & Urveline Lise & Mandy 6-2 6-3
6/nov. 19:00 Men C Harrie & Helmer Daniel & Tom 6-3 1-6 2-6
6/nov. 19:00 Men B Elmar & Jasper Ron & Mark 6-3 6-3
6/nov. 19:00 Women A Veerle & Juul Brigitte & Marjolein 5-7 3-6
6/nov. 19:00
6/nov. 20:00 Men A Joe & Maurison Mathijs & Dick 6-1 6-7 6-4
6/nov. 20:00 Men B
6/nov. 20:00 Women A Carlin & Farah Sarah & Shireen 6-3 6-2
6/nov. 20:00 Men B Paul & Jaimy Ale & Ivo 4-6 1-6
6/nov. 21:00 Women B Candace & Martine Fredrique & Magalie 6-7 6-3 7-6
6/nov. 21:00
6/nov. 21:00
6/nov. 21:00

 

13/nov. 18:00 Men B Elmar & Jasper Paul & Jaimy 6-1 4-6 3-6
13/nov. 18:00
13/nov. 18:00 Women A Brigitte & Marjolein Sarah & Shireen 3-6 2-6
13/nov. 18:00 Women B Tara & Tessa Iris & Urveline 0-6 3-6
13/nov. 19:00 Men C Mike & Nimrod Rick & Maarten 1-6 0-6
13/nov. 19:00 Men A Maurice & Danny Mathijs & Dick 7-6 5-7 6-3
13/nov. 19:00 Women A Juul & Veerle Cecile & Simone 4-6 4-6
13/nov. 19:00 Men D Arjen & Lito Dion & Junnys 6-1 6-1
13/nov. 20:00 Men C Gody & Paul Harrie & Helmer 3-6 6-2 6-3
13/nov. 20:00
13/nov. 20:00
13/nov. 20:00
13/nov. 21:00
13/nov. 21:00
13/nov. 21:00
13/nov. 21:00

 

20/nov. 18:00
20/nov. 18:00 Men C Gody & Paul Xammar & Chayenne 6-3 6-3
20/nov. 18:00 Women A Juul & Veerle Carlin & Farah 1-6 4-6
20/nov. 18:00
20/nov. 19:00 Men A Maurice & Danny Daan & Jimmy 6-7 7-6 6-7
20/nov. 19:00 Men C Mike & Nimrod Harrie & Helmer 1-6 3-6
20/nov. 19:00 Women A Brigitte & Marjolein Vivian & Francesca 6-3 6-3
20/nov. 19:00 Women B Candace & Martine Iris & Urveline 0-6 1-6
20/nov. 20:00 Men A Daan & Jimmy Mathijs & Dick 3-6 2-6
20/nov. 20:00
20/nov. 20:00
20/nov. 20:00 Women B Magalie & Frederique Lise & Mandy 6-0 4-6 6-7
20/nov. 21:00 Men D Don & Guus van E Kees & Robert 6-0 7-5
20/nov. 21:00
20/nov. 21:00
20/nov. 21:00

 

27/nov. 18:00
27/nov. 18:00 Men C Xammar & Chayenne Daniel & Tom 6-0 6-1
27/nov. 18:00
27/nov. 18:00 Women A Debby & Willeke Brigitte & Marjolein 6-4 61
27/nov. 19:00 Men A Mathijs & Dick Danny & Maurice 6-1 6-4
27/nov. 19:00 Men C Eddy & Guus v R Harrie & Helmer 6-0 6-0
27/nov. 19:00 Men D Don & Guus van E Dion & Junnys 3-6 6-1 6-2
27/nov. 19:00 Women B Tara & Floor Lise & Mandy 3-6 6-2 2-6
27/nov. 20:00 Men A Tim & Jeroen Jarl & Maurison 4-6 6-4 6-7
27/nov. 20:00 Men B Ale & Ivo Ron & Mark 6-1 6-0
27/nov. 20:00 Women A Cecile & Simone Vivian & Francesca 6-0 6-0
27/nov. 20:00 Women B Tara & Floor Magalie & Frederique 3-6 6-4 7-5
27/nov. 21:00 Men B Simon & Olivier Elmar & Jasper 6-7 6-4 3-6
27/nov. 21:00
27/nov. 21:00
27/nov. 21:00

 

4/dec. 18:00 Men A Jarl & Maurison Tim & Jeroen 6-4 7-5
4/dec. 18:00 Men D Dion & Junnys Kees & Robert 6-2 6-3
4/dec. 18:00 Women A Veerle & Juul Sarah & Shireen 7-5 6- 4
4/dec. 18:00 Women B Magalie & Federique Iris & Urveline 5-7 6-7
4/dec. 19:00 Men B Olivier & Simon Elmar & Jasper 6-3 1-6 2-6
4/dec. 19:00 Men C Mike & Nimrod Xammar & Chayenne 0-6 3-6
4/dec. 19:00 Women A Carlin & Farah Vivian & Francesca 6-3 6-1
4/dec. 19:00 Women B Tara & Floor Candace & Martine 4-6 3-6
4/dec. 20:00 Men A Jarl & Maurison Danny & Maurice 6-0 6-3
4/dec. 20:00 Men D Arjen & Lito Don & Guus van E 3-6 6-4 6-7
4/dec. 20:00 Women A Debby & Willeke Vivian & Francesca 6-2 6-4
4/dec. 20:00 Women B Lise & Mandy Tara & Floor 6-1 6-1
4/dec. 21:00 Women B Lise & Mandy Candace & Martine 6-3 3-6 1-6
4/dec. 21:00 Men D Naud & Berry Arjen & Lito 1-6 0-6
4/dec. 21:00 Men C Daniel & Tom Eddy & Guus 6-1 4-6 7-6
4/dec. 21:00 Men C Dion & Junnys Ken & Camiel 7-5 7-6