Schedule

 

13/nov. 18:00 Men B Elmar & Jasper Paul & Jaimy
13/nov. 18:00 Men C Eddy & Guus v R Daniel & Tom
13/nov. 18:00 Women A Brigitte & Marjolein Sarah & Shireen
13/nov. 18:00 Women B Tara & Tessa Iris & Urveline
13/nov. 19:00 Men C Mike & Nimrod Rick & Maarten
13/nov. 19:00 Men D Don & Guus van E Ken & Camiel
13/nov. 19:00 Women A Juul & Veerle Cecile & Simone
13/nov. 19:00 Men D Arjen & Lito Dion & Junnys
13/nov. 20:00 Men C Gody & Paul Harrie & Helmer
13/nov. 20:00 Men A Maurice & Danny Mathijs & Dick
13/nov. 20:00 Women B Candace & Martine Lise & Mandy
13/nov. 20:00
13/nov. 21:00
13/nov. 21:00
13/nov. 21:00
13/nov. 21:00

 

20/nov. 18:00 Men B Ron & Mark Elmar & Jasper
20/nov. 18:00 Men C Gody & Paul Xammar & Chayenne
20/nov. 18:00 Women A Juul & Veerle Carlin & Farah
20/nov. 18:00
20/nov. 19:00 Men A Maurice & Danny Joe & Maurison
20/nov. 19:00 Men C Mike & Nimrod Harrie & Helmer
20/nov. 19:00 Women A Brigitte & Marjolein Vivian & Francesca
20/nov. 19:00 Women B Candace & Martine Iris & Urveline
20/nov. 20:00 Men A Daan & Jimmy Mathijs & Dick
20/nov. 20:00 Men B Ale & Ivo Olivier & Simon
20/nov. 20:00 Women B Tara & Tessa Candace & Martine
20/nov. 20:00 Women B Magalie & Federique Lise & Mandy
20/nov. 21:00 Men D Don & Guus van E Kees & Robert
20/nov. 21:00
20/nov. 21:00
20/nov. 21:00

 

27/nov. 18:00 Men A Mathijs & Dick Daan & Jimmy
27/nov. 18:00 Men C Xammar & Chayenne Daniel & Tom
27/nov. 18:00 Men D Naud & Berry Arjen & Lito
27/nov. 18:00 Women A Debby & Willeke Brigitte & Marjolein
27/nov. 19:00 Men B Paul & Jaimy Elmar & Jasper
27/nov. 19:00 Men C Eddy & Guus v R Harrie & Helmer
27/nov. 19:00 Men D Don & Guus van E Dion & Junnys
27/nov. 19:00 Women B Tara & Tessa Lise & Mandy
27/nov. 20:00 Men A Tim & Jeroen Joe & Maurison
27/nov. 20:00 Men B Ale & Ivo Ron & Mark
27/nov. 20:00 Women A Cecile & Simone Vivian & Francesca
27/nov. 20:00 Women B Magalie & Federique Candace & Martine
27/nov. 21:00
27/nov. 21:00
27/nov. 21:00
27/nov. 21:00

 

4/dec. 18:00 Men A Joe & Maurison Tim & Jeroen
4/dec. 18:00 Men D Dion & Junnys Kees & Robert
4/dec. 18:00 Women A Veerle & Juul Sarah & Shireen
4/dec. 18:00 Women B Magalie & Federique Iris & Urveline
4/dec. 19:00 Men B Olivier & Simon Elmar & Jasper
4/dec. 19:00 Men C Mike & Nimrod Xammar & Chayenne
4/dec. 19:00 Women A Carlin & Farah Vivian & Francesca
4/dec. 19:00 Women B Tara & Tessa Candace & Martine
4/dec. 20:00 Men B Paul & Jaimy Ron & Mark
4/dec. 20:00 Men D Arjen & Lito Don & Guus van E
4/dec. 20:00 Women A Debby & Willeke Cecile & Simone
4/dec. 20:00 Women B Lise & Mandy Tara & Tessa
4/dec. 21:00 Women B Lise & Mandy Candace & Martine
4/dec. 21:00
4/dec. 21:00
4/dec. 21:00

 

11/dec. 18:00 Men A Maurice & Danny Daan & Jimmy
11/dec. 18:00 Men D Naud & Berry Don & Guus van E
11/dec. 18:00 Men D Dion & Junnys Ken & Camiel
11/dec. 18:00 Women B Lise & Mandy Iris & Urveline
11/dec. 19:00 Men B Paul & Jaimy Olivier & Simon
11/dec. 19:00 Men C Eddy & Guus v R Xammar & Chayenne
11/dec. 19:00 Women A Veerle & Juul Vivian & Francesca
11/dec. 19:00 Women A Carlin & Farah Cecile & Simone
11/dec. 20:00 Men B Ale & Ivo Elmar & Jasper
11/dec. 20:00 Men A Mathijs & Dick Tim & Jeroen
11/dec. 20:00 Women A Sarah & Shireen Willeke & Debby
11/dec. 20:00 Women B Magalie & Federique Tara & Tessa
11/dec. 21:00 Men D Ken & Camiel Kees & Robert
11/dec. 21:00
11/dec. 21:00
11/dec. 21:00