Weekly results

 

6/feb. 18:00 D James Lianne Rob Liset 0-6 0-6
6/feb. 18:00 A Maurison Nikki Wouter Manon 3-6 3-6
6/feb. 18:00 C Jimmy Farah Paul B Vera 6-3 6-2
6/feb. 18:00 B Ron Debby K Iban Brigitte 6-3 6-2
6/feb. 19:00 D Harrie Zila Gody Frederique 1-6 2-6
6/feb. 19:00 D Bas Debbie N Nimrod Lisa 3-6 6-4 4-6
6/feb. 19:00 A Ruud Audrey Jeroen Simone 7-5 6-2
6/feb. 19:00
6/feb. 20:00 B Aldrish Lyanne Phildrick Nicole 3-6 3-6
6/feb. 20:00 C Rick Kim Jasper Stefanie 6-1 6-0
6/feb. 20:00
6/feb. 20:00
6/feb. 21:00
6/feb. 21:00 A Mathijs Willeke Joe Juul 6-4 4-6 3-6
6/feb. 21:00
6/feb. 21:00
13/feb. 18:00 D James Lianne Otto Dorette 0-6 0-6
13/feb. 18:00 C Jimmy Farah Bjorn Shireen 6-3 6-1
13/feb. 18:00
13/feb. 18:00 B Tim Carlin Guillermo Francesca 6-4 6-1
13/feb. 19:00
13/feb. 19:00 D Gody Frederique Bas Debbie N 6-4 6-2
13/feb. 19:00 B Phildrick Nicole Ron Debby K. 6-1 6-2
13/feb. 19:00 C Paul B Vera Jasper Stefanie 7-5 6-7 4-6
13/feb. 20:00 D Nimrod Lisa Gody Frederique 0-6 4-6
13/feb. 20:00 B Aldrish Lyanne Iban Brigitte 6-1 7-6
13/feb. 20:00 C Jaimy Vivian Kevin Sarah 6-4 4-6 6-7
13/feb. 20:00
13/feb. 21:00
13/feb. 21:00 A Mathijs Willeke Jeroen Simone 7-5 4-6 1-6
13/feb. 21:00 B Phildrick Nicole Pieter Judith 6-0 6-0
13/feb. 21:00
20/feb. 18:00 D James Lianne Harrie Zila 6-7 1-6
20/feb. 18:00 A Mathijs Willeke Wouter Manon 3-6 6-4 3-6
20/feb. 18:00 C Jimmy Farah Jasper Stefanie 3-6 6-3 2-6
20/feb. 18:00
20/feb. 19:00 D Otto Dorette Nimrod Lisa 6-3 6-7 6-3
20/feb. 19:00 C Bjorn Shireen Kevin Sarah 6-3 6-7 5-7
20/feb. 19:00
20/feb. 19:00 B Ron Debby Tim Carlin 6-3 2-6 4-6
20/feb. 20:00 D Bas Debbie N Otto Dorette 1-6 1-6
20/feb. 20:00
20/feb. 20:00 B Iban Brigitte Tim Carlin 2-6 4-6
20/feb. 20:00
20/feb. 21:00
20/feb. 21:00 A Mathijs Willeke Erik Cecile 4-6 6-3 6-7
20/feb. 21:00
20/feb. 21:00
27/feb. 18:00 D Otto Dorette Rob Liset 7-6 7-5
27/feb. 18:00 C Bjorn Shireen Rick Kim 3-6 5-7
27/feb. 18:00 C Jimmy Farah Kevin Sarah 6-3 4-6 6-4
27/feb. 18:00
27/feb. 19:00
27/feb. 19:00 A Mathijs Willeke Ruud Audrey 1-6 6-4 7-6
27/feb. 19:00 D Rob Liset Harrie Zila 6-2 6-0
27/feb. 19:00
27/feb. 20:00 B Aldrish Lyanne Tim Carlin 0-6 3-6
27/feb. 20:00 A Wouter Manon Jeroen Simone 6-3 6-0
27/feb. 20:00 C Paul B Vera Jaimy Vivian 3-6 4-6
27/feb. 20:00
27/feb. 21:00 B Pieter Judith Iban Brigitte 6-2 6-0
27/feb. 21:00
27/feb. 21:00
27/feb. 21:00
5/mrt. C Jaimy Vivian Rick Kim 1-6 0-6
6/mrt. 18:00
6/mrt. 18:00 C Kevin Sarah Rick Kim 4-6 0-6
6/mrt. 18:00 B Iban Brigitte Phildrick Nicole 2-6 4-6
6/mrt. 18:00 C Bjorn Shireen Paul B Vera 3-6 6-2 7-6
6/mrt. 19:00 D James Lianne Bas Debbie N 3-6 1-6
6/mrt. 19:00 D Nimrod Lisa Rob Liset 6-1 4-6 1-6
6/mrt. 19:00
6/mrt. 19:00 B Ron Debby K Guillermo Franseca 6-1 6-0
6/mrt. 20:00 C Elmar Stefanie Bjorn Shireen 6-4 6-2
6/mrt. 20:00 A Wouter Manon Joe Juul 6-2 6-1
6/mrt. 20:00 A Jeroen Simone Erik Cecile 0-6 7-5 1-6
6/mrt. 20:00
6/mrt. 21:00 B Phildrick Nicole Guillermo Francesca 6-3 7-5
6/mrt. 21:00 A Jeroen Simone Joe Juul 1-6 4-6
6/mrt. 21:00 A Erik Cecile Mau Nikki 6-2 7-6
6/mrt. 21:00
10/mrt. A Maurison Nikki Mathijs Willeke 3-6 4-6
11/mrt. 20:00 B Pieter Judith Aldrish Lyanne 3-6 3-6
12/mrt. 19:00 B Pieter Judith Tim Carlin 3-6 0-6
13/mrt. 18:00 A Wouter Manon Erik Cecile 6-2 4-6 6-4
13/mrt. 18:00 C Jimmy Farah Rick Kim 6-0 6-7 6-4
13/mrt. 18:00
13/mrt. 18:00 B Pieter Judith Ron Debby K. 1-6 2-6
13/mrt. 19:00 B Aldrish Lyanne Guillermo Francesca 6-3 6-0
13/mrt. 19:00 D Harrie Zila Bas Debbie N 6-1 1-6 2-6
13/mrt. 19:00
13/mrt. 19:00 D James Lianne Nimrod Lisa 3-6 3-6 w.o.
13/mrt. 20:00 A Jeroen Simone Maurison Nikki 4-6 0-6
13/mrt. 20:00
13/mrt. 20:00 C Elmar Stefanie Jaimy Vivian 7-6 6-4
13/mrt. 20:00
13/mrt. 21:00
13/mrt. 21:00 C Jaimy Vivian Bjorn Shireen 6-3 6-3
13/mrt. 21:00 D James Lianne Gody Fredrique 3-6 3-6 w.o.
13/mrt. 21:00
19/mrt. 19:00 D Rob Liset Gody Frederique 3-6 3-6 w.o.
18/mrt. D Harrie Zila Otto Dorette 1-6 0-6
18/mrt. 19:00 C Kevin Sarah Paul Vera 6-4 6-0
20/mrt. 17:00 A Erik Cecile Joe Juul 6-3 3-6 6-3
20/mrt. 18:00 D Nimrod Lisa Harrie Zila 6-3 6-3 w.o.
20/mrt. 18:00 A Joe Juul Maurison Nikki 6-4 7-6
20/mrt. 18:00 C Kevin Sarah Elmar Stefanie 4-6 3-6
20/mrt. 18:00
20/mrt. 19:00 B Guillermo Francesca Iban Brigitte 4-6 6-0 3-6
20/mrt. 19:00 D Gody Frederique Otto Dorette 3-6 4-6
20/mrt. 19:00 D Rob Liset Bas Debbie N 3-6 3-6 w.o.
20/mrt. 19:00
20/mrt. 20:00 B Aldrish Lyanne Ron Debby K. 3-6 6-4 6-2
20/mrt. 20:00 B Tim Carlin Paco Nicole 6-3 3-6 1-6
20/mrt. 20:00 C Jimmy Farah Jaimy Vivian 6-1 2-6 6-0
20/mrt. 20:00
20/mrt. 21:00
20/mrt. 21:00 C Rick Kim Paul B Vera 6-2 7-5
20/mrt. 21:00 B Pieter Judith Guillermo Francesca 6-4 6-4
20/mrt. 21:00