Results

 

3-okt. 18:00 Women A Judith en Nikki Brigitte en Juul 6-4 6-2
3-okt. 18:00 Men B Remco en Roy V Ron en Mark O 1-6 6-1 7-6
3-okt. 18:00 Women B Veerle en Janny Wendy en Simone 5-7 6-4 4-6
3-okt. 18:00 Men C Elmar en Kevin Stan en Jimmy 6-4 6-2
3-okt. 19:00 Women A Willeke en Debby Nicole en Julia 6-4 6-4
3-okt. 19:00 Men D Mike en Jeroen Robert en Bob 3-6 6-3 6-1
3-okt. 19:00 Men D Rick en Maarten Paul R en Roy H 6-1 6-0
3-okt. 19:00
3-okt. 20:00 Men A Erik en Dick German en Guillermo 7-6 6-2
3-okt. 20:00 Men B Sigrel en Bjorn Aldrish en Arnd 2-6 2-6
3-okt. 20:00 Men D Michel en Kees Rob en Sijbrand 4-6 3-6
3-okt. 20:00 Women C Francesca en Carlin Sarah en Shireen 6-4 7-5
10-okt. 18:00
10-okt. 18:00
10-okt. 18:00
10-okt. 18:00
10-okt. 19:00
10-okt. 19:00 Men D Mike en Jeroen B Rob en Sijbrand 3-6 6-2 6-4
10-okt. 19:00
10-okt. 19:00 Men C Elmar en Kevin Tim en Mark B 6-2 3-6 6-7
10-okt. 20:00
10-okt. 20:00 Women A Brigitte en Juul Willeke en Debby 5-7 2-6
10-okt. 20:00
10-okt. 20:00
10-okt. 21:00
10-okt. 21:00
10-okt. 21:00
10-okt. 21:00
17-okt. 18:00 Men D Paul R en Roy H Harrie en Helmer 4-6 6-1 6-4
17-okt. 18:00 Men A Jeroen F en Maurison Joe en Jarl 7-5 3-6 2-6
17-okt. 18:00 Women B Veerle en Janny Esther en Urveline 6-2 6-1
17-okt. 18:00 Women A Cecile en Manon Brigitte en Juul 6-3 6-4
17-okt. 19:00 Men B Ron en Mark O Aldrish en Arnd 1-6 6-7
17-okt. 19:00 Women A Willeke en Debby Judith en Nikki 6-3 6-3
17-okt. 19:00 Women B Wendy en Simone Martine en Lyanne 6-2 2-6 6-3
17-okt. 19:00 Women C Vivian en Yalidy Francesca en Carlin 4-6 2-6
17-okt. 20:00
17-okt. 20:00 Men C Paul B en Jaimy Raymond en Pieter 5-7 6-2 1-6
17-okt. 20:00
17-okt. 20:00 Men D Robert en Bob Michel en Kees 6-3 4-6 4-6
17-okt. 21:00
17-okt. 21:00
17-okt. 21:00
17-okt. 21:00
24-okt. 18:00
24-okt. 18:00
24-okt. 18:00 Women B Esther en Urveline Wendy en Simone 3-6 2-6
24-okt. 18:00 Men D Rob en Sijbrand Robert en Bob 4-6 6-0 6-2
24-okt. 19:00 Women B Veerle en Janny Martine en Lyanne 5-7 6-2 6-3
24-okt. 19:00
24-okt. 19:00 Women A Cecile en Manon Willeke en Debby 6-4 7-6
24-okt. 19:00
24-okt. 20:00 Women C Sarah en Shireen Vivian en Yalidy 6-1 5-7 2-6
24-okt. 20:00 Men D Rick en Maarten Harrie en Helmer 6-2 6-0
24-okt. 20:00 Men D Paul R en Roy H Mike en Jeroen B 6-2 6-4
24-okt. 20:00
24-okt. 21:00
24-okt. 21:00
24-okt. 21:00
24-okt. 21:00
31-okt. 18:00 Men C Tim en Mark B Paul B en Jaimy 6-4 3-6 7-6
31-okt. 18:00
31-okt. 18:00 Women B Esther en Urveline Wendy en Simone 2-6 4-6
31-okt. 18:00 Men D Harrie en Helmer Mike en Jeroen 6-7 0-6
31-okt. 19:00 Men B Ale en Jasper Maurice en Danny 2-6 2-6
31-okt. 19:00 Men A Chris en Mathijs Jeroen F en Maurison 6-1 6-1
31-okt. 19:00 Women A Cecile en Manon Judith en Nikki 6-3 6-2
31-okt. 19:00 Men B Ron en Mark Sigrel en Bjorn 3-6 6-3 3-6
31-okt. 20:00 Men D Robert en Bob Paul R en Roy H 3-6 6-4 2-6
31-okt. 20:00 Men C Raymond en Pieter Stan en Jimmy 3-6 7-5 3-6
31-okt. 20:00 Men D Rick en Maarten Rob en Sijbrand 6-2 6-4
31-okt. 20:00
31-okt. 21:00
31-okt. 21:00
31-okt. 21:00
31-okt. 21:00
7-nov. 18:00 Men D Rick en Maarten Michel en Kees 2-6 6-1 7-6
7-nov. 18:00
7-nov. 18:00 Women B Veerle en Janny Esther en Urveline 7-5 6-2
7-nov. 18:00 Women A Judith en Nikki Brigitte en Juul 2-6 2-6
7-nov. 19:00 Women A Willeke en Debby Nicole en Julia 6-7 6-3 2-6
7-nov. 19:00 Men B Rick en Maarten Robert en Bob 6-2 6-2
7-nov. 19:00
7-nov. 19:00 Men C Tim en Mark B Stan en Jimmy 6-0 6-1
7-nov. 20:00 Men A Joe en Jarl German en Guillermo 6-2 6-1
7-nov. 20:00
7-nov. 20:00
7-nov. 20:00
7-nov. 21:00
7-nov. 21:00
7-nov. 21:00
7-nov. 21:00
14-nov. 18:00 Women C Francesca en Carlin Sarah en Shireen 6-0 6-4
14-nov. 18:00 Women B Veerle en Janny Jose en Stefanie 6-2 3-6 4-6
14-nov. 18:00 Men C Wolter en Hans Raymond en Pieter 7-5 2-6 5-7
14-nov. 19:00 Women B Martine en Lyanne Esther en Urveline 5-7 7-6 6-0
14-nov. 19:00 Men C Wolter en Hans Tim en Mark B 5-7 0-6
14-nov. 19:00 Men B Maurice en Danny Sigrel en Bjorn 4-6 4-6
14-nov.
15-nov. 19:00 Women B Martine en Lyanne Jose en Stefanie 1-6 5-7
20-nov. 19:00
21-nov. 18:00 Men A Wouter en Lex Joe en Jarl 4-6 3-6
21-nov. 18:00 Women B Esther en Urveline Martine en Lyanne 6-2 1-6 5-7
21-nov. 18:00 Men B Aldrish en Arnd Ale en Jasper 6-1 6-2
21-nov. 18:00 Women A Nicole en Julia Judith en Nikki 6-3 4-6 5-7
21-nov. 19:00
21-nov. 19:00 Men B Remco en Roy V Maurice en Danny 6-3 6-3
21-nov. 19:00 Women B Veerle en Janny Martine en Lyanne 6-1 6-3
21-nov. 19:00 Women A Brigitte en Juul Willeke en Debby 7-5 1-6 2-6
21-nov. 20:00 Men D Rick en Maarten Mike en Jeroen vd B 6-4 6-0
21-nov. 20:00 Men A Erik en Dick Chris en Mathijs 4-6 6-2 1-6
21-nov. 20:00 Women C Vivian en Yalidy Francesca en Carlin 3-6 4-6
21-nov. 20:00
21-nov. 21:00
21-nov. 21:00
21-nov. 21:00
21-nov. 21:00
27-nov. 19:00 Women A Manon en Cecile Willeke en Debby 7-6 6-1
27-nov. 19:00 Men A Chris en Matijs German en Guillermo 6-1 6-2
27-nov. 19.00 Men b Ale en Jasper Sigrel en Bjorn 1-6 5-7
28-nov. 18:00 Men D Paul R en Roy H Michel en Kees 2-6 3-6
28-nov. 18:00 Men C Mark en Tim Raymond en Pieter 6-1 6-2
28-nov. 18:00
28-nov. 18:00 Women A Willeke en Debby Judith en Nikki 3-6 4-6
28-nov. 19:00 Men B Ron en Mark O Ale en Jasper 7-6 6-7 7-6
28-nov. 19:00 Women A Cecile en Manon Nicole en Julia 6-1 6-2
28-nov. 19:00 Women B Jose en Stefanie Esther en Urveline 6-3 7-6
28-nov. 19:00 Women B Veerle en Janny Wendy en Simone 6-3 6-4
28-nov. 20:00 Men B Remco en Roy V Sigrel en Bjorn 6-4 6-4
28-nov. 20:00 Men A Jarl en Joe Chris en Mathijs 6-4 7-6
28-nov. 20:00 Women C Sarah en Shireen Vivian en Yalidy 3-6 2-6
28-nov. 20:00
28-nov. 21:00
28-nov. 21:00
28-nov. 21:00
28-nov. 21:00
29-nov. 19:00 Women B Wendy en Simone Jose en Stefanie 1-6 6-4 7-5
5-dec. 18:00
5-dec. 18:00
5-dec. 18:00 Women A Manon en Cecile Juul en Brigitte 6-2 6-4
5-dec. 18:00 Women B Wendy en Simone Martine en Lyanne 6-2 6-3
5-dec. 19:00
5-dec. 19:00
5-dec. 19:00 Men A Dick en Erik Jeroen en Maurison 6-4 7-5
5-dec. 19:00
5-dec. 20:00 Women A Nicole en Julia Nikki en Judith 6-4 7-6
5-dec. 20:00 Men D Rob en Sijbrand Guus en Helmer 6-1 2-6 6-4
5-dec. 20:00
5-dec. 20:00 Men C Stan en Jimmy Paul B en Jaimy 2-6 3-6
5-dec. 21:00
5-dec. 21:00 Women B Martine en Lyanne Jose en Stefanie 6-4 5-7 2-6
5-dec. 21:00 Women A Nicole en Julia Brigitte en Juul 1-6 4-6
5-dec. 21:00
6-dec. 19:00 Men B Remco en Roy Aldrish en Arnd 6-3 4-6 4-6
10-dec. 17:00 Women B Jose en Stefanie Esther en Urveline 3-6 6-4 6-7
10-dec. 20:00 Men C Elmar en Iban Jaimy en Paul B 6-3 7-6
11-dec. 16:30 Men B Maurice en Danny Ron en Mark O
Men D Michel en Kees Guus en Helmer 3-6 3-6 w.o.
Men D Jeroen en Mike Michel en Kees 6-3 6-3