Results

Scores of previous matches

31-jan. 18:00 Men A Paulo & Roy vs Paul B & Tino 6-2 6-2
31-jan. 18:00 Women A Nicole & Eva vs Liliane & Julia 7-5 6-2
31-jan. 18:00
31-jan. 18:00 Men B Rodrick & David vs Thies & Iban 6-0 6-2
31-jan. 19:00 Men C Kevin & Elmar vs Edward & Philip 7-5 6-4
31-jan. 19:00 Men C Edwin & Paul R vs Aart & Rico 6-3 6-4
31-jan. 19:00 Men D Hans & Wolter vs Mike & Jeroen 6-3 6-1
31-jan. 19:00 Men D Aaron & Albertson vs Phildrick & Rugenio 5-7 5-7
31-jan. 20:00 Women A Debby & Juul vs Manon & Cecile 0-6 1-6
31-jan. 20:00 Women A Inge & Simone vs Charlotte & Kelly 6-3 6-1
31-jan. 20:00
31-jan. 20:00 Women B Merel & Vreni vs Arlette & Marleen 6-0 6-2
31-jan. 21:00 Women B Veerle & Janny vs Margreet & Vivian 6-4 7-6
31-jan. 21:00
31-jan. 21:00 Men B Maurice & Danny vs Wijnand & Simon 5-7 3-6
31-jan. 21:00
6-feb. 19:00 Men A Jarl & Joe vs Chris & Mathijs 6-0 6-3
7-feb. 18:00 Men A Erik & Dick vs German & Paco 6-2 6-1
7-feb. 18:00
7-feb. 18:00
7-feb. 18:00 Men C Maurison & Jose vs Jaimy & Willem Jan 6-2 6-3
7-feb. 19:00 Women B Esther & Urveline vs Jose & Stefanie 6-7 6-4 4-6
7-feb. 19:00 Men A Jan & Mark W vs Jeroen & Aldrish 6-2 6-1
7-feb. 19:00 Men D Rex & Sjon vs James & William 2-6 7-6 7-6
7-feb. 19:00 Women B Vera & Joyce vs Mary & Chyneska 2-6 2-6
7-feb. 20:00
7-feb. 20:00 Men D Phildrick & Rugenio vs John & Harrie 6-3 7-5
7-feb. 20:00 Women A Manon & Cecile vs Charlotte & Kelly 6-0 6-1
7-feb. 20:00 Men B Thies & Iban vs Mark O & Ron 1-6 2-6
7-feb. 21:00 Women A Willeke & Karoline vs Judith & Nikki 6-4 7-5
7-feb. 21:00 Men C Bas & Hennie vs Edwin & Paul R 2-6 1-6
7-feb. 21:00
7-feb. 21:00 vs
13-feb. 19:00 Men B Guillermo & Emmanuel vs Jasper & Bob 6-1 6-4
14-feb. 18:00 Men B Maurice & Danny vs Ties W. & Lennard 7-5 7-6
14-feb. 18:00
14-feb. 18:00 Women A Inge & Simone vs Manon & Cecile 2-6 1-6
14-feb. 18:00 Women B Esther & Urveline vs Margreet & Vivian 6-7 6-3 6-4
14-feb. 19:00 Men A Wouter & Lex vs Roy & Paulo 6-2 6-1
14-feb. 19:00 Men D Harrie & John vs Stefan & Jimmy 1-6 7-5 6-4
14-feb. 19:00 Women B Martine & Lyanne vs Vreni & Merel 3-6 1-6
14-feb. 19:00
14-feb. 20:00 Women A Willeke & Karoline vs Eva & Nicole 0-6 1-6
14-feb. 20:00 Men A German & Paco vs Paul & Tino 6-2 3-6 6-3
14-feb. 20:00 Men C Maurison & Jose vs Edward & Philip 6-4 7-5
14-feb. 20:00 Women B Mary & Chynesca vs Jose & Stefanie 2-6 1-6
14-feb. 21:00 vs
14-feb. 21:00 vs
14-feb. 21:00 vs
14-feb. 21:00 vs
19-feb. 19:00 Men B Guillermo & Emmanuel vs Mark O. & Ron 6-0 6-4
20-febr 19:00
21-feb. 18:00 Men C Wim & Raymond vs Jaimy & Willem Jan 4-6 6-1 4-6
21-feb. 18:00 Men A German & Paco vs Roy & Paulo 6-1 6-3
21-feb. 18:00 Men D Sjon & Rex vs Harrie & John 4-6 2-6
21-feb. 18:00 Women B Martine & Lyanne vs Esther & Urveline 6-2 2-6 4-6
21-feb. 19:00 vs
21-feb. 19:00 vs
21-feb. 19:00 Men D Mike & Jeroen vs Stefan & Jimmy 6-1 3-6 6-3
21-feb. 19:00 Women B Vera & Joyce vs Jose & Stefanie 3-6 4-6
21-feb. 20:00 Women A Judith & Nikki vs Eva & Nicole 1-6 7-6 3-6
21-feb. 20:00 vs
21-feb. 20:00 Men C Jos & Stan vs Maurison & Jose 1-6 1-6
21-feb. 20:00 Women B Martine & Lyanne vs Margreet & Vivian 6-4 1-6 6-1
21-feb. 21:00 Women A Liliane & Julia vs Willeke & Karoline 1-6 2-6
21-feb. 21:00
21-feb. 21:00 Men A Wouter & Lex vs Joe & Jarl 3-6 3-6
21-feb. 21:00 Men B Ties W. & Lennard vs Simon & Wijnand 3-6 3-6
22-feb. 19:00 Men B Ale & Pieter vs Rodrick & David 4-6 3-6
26-feb. 19:00 Men D Albertson & Aaron vs Hans & Wolter 5-7 3-6
28-feb. 18:00 Men D Albertson & Aaron vs Harrie & John 6-3 7-6
28-feb. 18:00 Women A Inge & Simone vs Willeke & Karoline 6-2 6-2
28-feb. 18:00 Men D Sjon & Rex vs Stefan & Jimmy 5-7 4-6
28-feb. 18:00 Men B Thies & Iban vs Jasper & Bob 4-6 1-6
28-feb. 19:00 Men D James & William vs Mike & Jeroen 3-6 1-6
28-feb. 19:00 Women B Margreet & Vivian vs Vreni & Merel 3-6 4-6
28-feb. 19:00 Women A Eva & Nicole vs Manon & Cecile 2-6 1-6
28-feb. 19:00 Men B Ale & Pieter vs Mark O. & Ron 5-7 1-6
28-feb. 20:00
28-feb. 20:00 vs
28-feb. 20:00 Men C Rico & Aart vs Kevin & Elmar 2-6 4-6
28-feb. 20:00 Men C Jaimy & Willem Jan vs Bas & Hennie 2-6 3-6
28-feb. 21:00 vs
28-feb. 21:00 Women A Liliane & Julia vs Debby & Juul 1-6 4-6
28-feb. 21:00 Men B Simon & Wijnand vs Guillermo & Emmanuel 3-6 2-6
28-feb. 21:00 Men C Wim & Raymond vs Edward & Philip 1-6 3-6
7-mrt. 18:00 Women B Esther & Urveline vs Merel & Vreni 0-6 7-6 6-3
7-mrt. 18:00 vs
7-mrt. 18:00 Women A Manon & Cecile vs Julia & Lilianne 6-0 6-1
7-mrt. 18:00 vs
7-mrt. 19:00 Men D Stefan & Jimmy vs Albertson & Aaron 3-6 2-6
7-mrt. 19:00 Men A Jeroen & Aldrish vs German & Paco 6-2 1-6 3-6
7-mrt. 19:00 Men C Maurison & Jose vs Paul & Edwin 6-3 7-5
7-mrt. 19:00 Men C Wim & Raymond vs Bas & Hennie 6-3 6-2
7-mrt. 20:00 Women B Jose & Stefanie vs Margreet & Vivian 5-7 6-2 6-7
7-mrt. 20:00 Women A Inge & Simone vs Judith & Nikki 7-5 7-5
7-mrt. 20:00 vs
7-mrt. 20:00 Men C Jos & Stan vs Kevin & Elmar 2-6 3-6
7-mrt. 21:00 Men D Harrie & John vs Mike & Jeroen 5-7 2-6
7-mrt. 21:00 Women B Martine & Lyanne vs Veerle & Janny 4-6 5-7
7-mrt. 21:00 Men A Joe & Jarl vs Roy & Paulo 5-7 6-3 7-5
7-mrt. 21:00 Men D Hans & Wolter vs Phildrick & Rugenio 4-6 7-6 4-6
14-mrt. 18:00 Women B Veerle & Janny vs Esther & Urvelline 6-3 3-6 6-3
14-mrt. 18:00 Men D James & William vs Phildrick & Rugenio 0-6 3-6
14-mrt. 18:00 vs
14-mrt. 19:00 vs
14-mrt. 19:00 vs
14-mrt. 19:00 Men B Ale & Pieter vs Simon & Wijnand 2-6 4-6
14-mrt. 20:00 Men B Wijnand & Simon vs Bob & Jasper 4-6 7-5 6-7
14-mrt. 20:00 Women B Margreet & Vivian vs Vera & Joyce 6-3 6-1
14-mrt. 20:00
14-mrt. 21:00 Men A Paul & Tino vs Joe & Jarl 1-6 4-6
14-mrt. 21:00
14-mrt. 21:00
21-mrt. 18:00 Women B Esther & Urveline vs Vera & Joyce 6-3 6-3
21-mrt. 18:00 Men A Wouter & Lex vs Jan & Mark W. 7-6 4-6 3-6
21-mrt. 18:00 Women A Inge & Simone vs Eva & Nicole 5-7 7-6 6-4
21-mrt. 18:00
21-mrt. 19:00 Men C Jaimy & Willem Jan vs Paul & Edwin 7-5 0-6 4-6
21-mrt. 19:00 Women B Margreet & Vivian vs Alette & Marleen 6-0 6-1
21-mrt. 19:00
21-mrt. 19:00
21-mrt. 20:00 Men A Chris & Mathijs vs Paul & Tino 6-4 6-2
21-mrt. 20:00
21-mrt. 20:00
21-mrt. 20:00 vs
21-mrt. 21:00 vs
21-mrt. 21:00 vs
21-mrt. 21:00 vs
21-mrt. 21:00 vs
22-mrt. Men C Elmar & Kevin vs Jaimy & Willem Jan 6-1 6-1
28-mrt. 18:00 Women A Judith & Nikki vs Juul & Debby 6-3 0-6 7-5
28-mrt. 18:00 Men C Kevin & Elmar vs Maurison & Jose 2-6 3-6
28-mrt. 18:00 Men D Albertson & Aaron vs Sjon & Rex 6-2 6-0
28-mrt. 18:00 Women A Karoline & Willeke vs Manon & Cecile 2-6 3-6
28-mrt. 19:00
28-mrt. 19:00 Men A Paul & Tino vs Erik & Dick 4-6 6-7
28-mrt. 19:00 Women B Jose & Stefanie vs Alette & Marleen 6-0 6-0
28-mrt. 19:00 Men B Ties W. & Lennard vs Rodrick & David 3-6 2-6
28-mrt. 19:00
28-mrt. 20:00 Men A Wouter & Lex vs Jeroen & Aldrish 6-0 6-1
28-mrt. 20:00 vs
28-mrt. 20:00 vs
28-mrt. 21:00 vs
28-mrt. 21:00 vs
28-mrt. 21:00 vs
28-mrt. 21:00 vs
4-apr. 18:00 Men A Jan & Mark W. vs Roy & Paulo 6-3 7-5
4-apr. 18:00
4-apr. 18:00
4-apr. 18:00
4-apr. 19:00 Men A Wouter & Lex vs Chris & Mathijs 6-4-6-4
4-apr. 19:00 Women B Martine & Lyanne vs Jose & Stefanie 1-6 3-6
4-apr. 19:00
4-apr. 19:00
4-apr. 20:00 Men C Edward & Philip vs Paul & Edwin 7-5 6-4
4-apr. 20:00 Men A Joe & Jarl vs Erik & Dick 6-7 6-3 2-6
4-apr. 20:00
4-apr. 20:00 vs
4-apr. 21:00 vs
4-apr. 21:00 vs
4-apr. 21:00 vs
4-apr. 21:00 vs
5-apr. Men B Guillermo & Emmanuel vs Ale & Pieter 6-4 6-3
5-apr. Men B Jasper & Bob vs Maurice & Danny 1-6 4-6
11-apr. 18:00 Women A Juul & Debby vs Eva & Nicole 6-3 6-1
11-apr. 18:00 Women B Mary & Chynesca vs Esther & Urveline 6-3 7-5
11-apr. 18:00 Men D James & William vs Hans & Wolter 3-6 3-6 n.s.
11-apr. 18:00 Men C Rico & Aart vs Jos & Stan 5-7 6-1 3-6
11-apr. 19:00 Men A Wouter & Lex vs German & Paco 2-6 6-3 6-2
11-apr. 19:00
11-apr. 19:00 Women A Judith & Nikki vs Manon & Cecile 0-6 0-6
11-apr. 19:00 Men A Jan & Mark W. vs Paul & Tino 6-2 6-3
11-apr. 20:00 Men A Erik & Dick vs Chris & Mathijs 6-4 4-6 6-1
11-apr. 20:00
11-apr. 20:00 Men C Wim & Raymond vs Kevin & Elmar 2-6 6-7
11-apr. 20:00 Women B Vreni & Merel vs Veerle & Janny 6-0 6-3
11-apr. 21:00
11-apr. 21:00 vs
11-apr. 21:00 vs
11-apr. 21:00 vs
18-apr. 18:00 Men A Jan & Mark W. vs Erik & Dick 5-7 7-5 6-3
18-apr. 18:00
18-apr. 18:00 Men D James & William vs Harrie & John 3-6 3-6 n.s.
18-apr. 18:00
18-apr. 19:00 Women B Alette & Marleen vs Vera & Joyce 1-6 2-6
18-apr. 19:00 Women B Jose & Stefanie vs Veerle & Janny 6-2 6-4
18-apr. 19:00 Men B Maurice & Danny vs Guillermo & Emmanuel 2-6 4-6
18-apr. 19:00 Men B Ale & Pieter vs Jasper & Bob 7-5 5-7 5-7
18-apr. 20:00 Women B Margreet & Vivian vs Mary & Chynesca 3-6 3-6 w.o.
18-apr. 20:00 Men A Joe & Jarl vs German & Paco 6-4 7-5
18-apr. 20:00
18-apr. 20:00 Men C Wim & Raymond vs Jos & Stan 7-6 4-6 0-6
18-apr. 21:00 vs
18-apr. 21:00 vs
18-apr. 21:00 vs
18-apr. 21:00 vs
25-apr. 18:00 Women A Kelly & Charlotte vs Eva & Nicole 1-6 4-6
25-apr. 18:00
25-apr. 18:00
25-apr. 18:00 Men C Wim & Raymond vs Paul & Edwin 2-6 6-4 3-6
25-apr. 19:00
25-apr. 19:00
25-apr. 19:00
25-apr. 19:00 Women B Vera & Joyce vs Vreni & Merel 0-6 1-6
25-apr. 20:00
25-apr. 20:00
25-apr. 20:00
25-apr. 20:00
25-apr. 21:00
25-apr. 21:00
25-apr. 21:00
25-apr. 21:00
2-mei 18:00
2-mei 18:00 Men C Edward & Philip vs Rico & Aart 6-1 6-4
2-mei 18:00
2-mei
2-mei 19:00 Women B Alette & Marleen vs Veerle & Janny 2-6 0-6
2-mei 19:00 Men A Roy & Paulo vs Erik & Dick 2-6 4-6
2-mei 21:00 Men B Guillermo & Emmanuel vs Ties W. & Lennard 4-6 6-2 2-6
2-mei 19:00 Men D Stefan & Jimmy vs Hans & Wolter 0-6 4-6
2-mei 20:00 Men B Jasper & Bob vs Ties W. & Lennard 5-7 4-6
2-mei 20:00
2-mei 20:00 Men A Roy & Paulo vs Jeroen & Aldrish 4-6 6-4 6-3
2-mei 20:00 Men C Paul & Edwin vs Jos & Stan 6-1 4-6 4-6
2-mei 21:00 vs
2-mei 21:00 vs
2-mei 21:00 vs
2-mei 21:00 vs
9-mei 18:00 Men D Albertson & Aaron vs Mike & Jeroen 6-3 1-6 6-3
9-mei 18:00 Women B Esther & Urveline vs Alette & Marleen 6-0 6-0
9-mei 18:00 Women A Inge & Simone vs Julia & Lilliane 6-0 6-4
9-mei 18:00 Women A Karoline & Willeke vs Charlotte & Kelly 6-1 6-0
9-mei 19:00 Women B Vreni & Merel vs Jose & Stefanie 2-6 6-4 6-0
9-mei 19:00 Men B Ale & Pieter vs Maurice & Danny 0-6 1-6
9-mei 19:00 Men C Maurison & Jose vs Aart & Rico 6-0 6-3
9-mei 19:00 vs
9-mei 20:00 Men A Jeroen & Aldrish vs Mathijs & Chris 1-6 4-6
13-mei 9:00 Women A Karoline & Willeke vs Debby & Juul 2-6 0-6
9-mei 20:00 vs
9-mei 20:00 vs
9-mei 21:00 vs
9-mei 21:00 vs
9-mei 21:00 vs
9-mei 21:00 vs
16-mei 18:00 vs
16-mei 18:00 Men D Harrie & John vs Hans & Wolter 4-6 2-6
16-mei 18:00 vs
16-mei 18:00 Men C Bas & Hennie vs Rico & Aart 2-6 4-6
16-mei 19:00 Women B Alette & Marleen vs Mary & Chanesca 2-6 1-6
16-mei 19:00 Men A Jan & Mark vs Joe & Jarl 6-1 6-4
16-mei 19:00 Women B Veerle & Janny vs Vera & Joyce 4-6 6-3 6-0
16-mei 19:00 Men B Danny & Maurice vs Mark O & Ron 3-6 4-6
16-mei 20:00 Women A Charlotte & Kelly vs Judith & Nikki 4-6 5-7
16-mei 20:00 Men A Chris & Mathijs vs Roy & Paulo 6-2 4-6 4-6
16-mei 20:00 Men C Kevin & Elmar vs Paul & Edwin 6-1 6-2
16-mei 20:00 Men C Jaimy & Willem Jan vs Edward & Philip 3-6 6-2 1-6
16-mei 21:00 Men D James & William vs Albertson & Aaron 1-6 0-6
18-mei 17:00 Men A Jan & Mark W vs Paco & German 6-2 6-1
17-mei 18:00 Women B Martine & Lyanne vs Mary & Chanesca 7-5 6-4
16-mei 21:00 vs
21-mei Men A German & Paco vs Chris & Mathijs 3-6 6-7